Tippspiel 15. Spieltag ProB 14/15
-
N.N. N.N. Uni-Riesen Leipzig spielfrei –:–
20.12.2014 19:00 Uhr VfL AstroStars Bochum DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig --:–
20.12.2014 19:30 Uhr Hertener Löwen SC Rist Wedel --:–
21.12.2014 16:00 Uhr Dresden Titans Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB --:–
21.12.2014 16:00 Uhr BSW Sixers ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES --:–
21.12.2014 17:00 Uhr SC Itzehoe Eagles Citybasket Recklinghausen --:–
21.12.2014 17:30 Uhr RSV Eintracht Otto Baskets Magdeburg --:–17.01.2015 19:00 Uhr HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau Saarlouis Royals --:–
17.01.2015 19:00 Uhr BG Karlsruhe TV Langen --:–
17.01.2015 19:30 Uhr EN BASKETS Schwelm Weißenhorn Youngstars --:–
18.01.2015 18:00 Uhr FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors BIS Baskets Speyer --:–
18.01.2015 18:00 Uhr Dragons Rhöndorf Licher BasketBären --:–
18.01.2015 18:00 Uhr TG Würzburg Baskets Akademie NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos --:–Kopiervorlage:
VfL AstroStars Bochum DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig –
Hertener Löwen SC Rist Wedel –
Dresden Titans Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB –
BSW Sixers ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES –
SC Itzehoe Eagles Citybasket Recklinghausen –
Uhr RSV Eintracht Otto Baskets Magdeburg –HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau Saarlouis Royals –
BG Karlsruhe TV Langen –
EN BASKETS Schwelm Weißenhorn Youngstars –
FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors BIS Baskets Speyer –
Dragons Rhöndorf Licher BasketBären –
TG Würzburg Baskets Akademie NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos – -
VfL AstroStars Bochum DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig – 1
Hertener Löwen SC Rist Wedel – 2
Dresden Titans Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB – 2
BSW Sixers ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES – 1
SC Itzehoe Eagles Citybasket Recklinghausen – 1
Uhr RSV Eintracht Otto Baskets Magdeburg – 1HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau Saarlouis Royals – 1
BG Karlsruhe TV Langen – 1
EN BASKETS Schwelm Weißenhorn Youngstars – 1
FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors BIS Baskets Speyer – 1
Dragons Rhöndorf Licher BasketBären – 1
TG Würzburg Baskets Akademie NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos – 1 -
VfL AstroStars Bochum / DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig – 1
Hertener Löwen / SC Rist Wedel – 1
Dresden Titans / Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB – 2
BSW Sixers / ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES – 1
SC Itzehoe Eagles / Citybasket Recklinghausen – 2
RSV Eintracht 7 Otto Baskets Magdeburg – 1HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau / Saarlouis Royals – 1
BG Karlsruhe / TV Langen – 1
EN BASKETS Schwelm / Weißenhorn Youngstars – 1
FRAPORT SKYLINERS / Juniors BIS Baskets Speyer – 1
Dragons Rhöndorf / Licher BasketBären – 1
TG Würzburg Baskets Akademie / NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos – 1 -
VfL AstroStars Bochum DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig – 1
Hertener Löwen SC Rist Wedel – 2
Dresden Titans Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB – 1
BSW Sixers ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES – 2
SC Itzehoe Eagles Citybasket Recklinghausen – 1
Uhr RSV Eintracht Otto Baskets Magdeburg – 1HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau Saarlouis Royals – 1
BG Karlsruhe TV Langen – 1
EN BASKETS Schwelm Weißenhorn Youngstars – 1
FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors BIS Baskets Speyer – 1
Dragons Rhöndorf Licher BasketBären – 1
TG Würzburg Baskets Akademie NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos – 2 -
VfL AstroStars Bochum DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig – 2
Hertener Löwen SC Rist Wedel – 2
Dresden Titans Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB – 1
BSW Sixers ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES – 2
SC Itzehoe Eagles Citybasket Recklinghausen – 1
Uhr RSV Eintracht Otto Baskets Magdeburg – 2HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau Saarlouis Royals – 1
BG Karlsruhe TV Langen – 1
EN BASKETS Schwelm Weißenhorn Youngstars – 1
FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors BIS Baskets Speyer – 2
Dragons Rhöndorf Licher BasketBären – 1
TG Würzburg Baskets Akademie NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos – 2 -
VfL AstroStars Bochum DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig –1
Hertener Löwen SC Rist Wedel --2
Dresden Titans Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB --1
BSW Sixers ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES --1
SC Itzehoe Eagles Citybasket Recklinghausen --1
Uhr RSV Eintracht Otto Baskets Magdeburg --1HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau Saarlouis Royals --1
BG Karlsruhe TV Langen --1
EN BASKETS Schwelm Weißenhorn Youngstars --1
FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors BIS Baskets Speyer --1
Dragons Rhöndorf Licher BasketBären --1
TG Würzburg Baskets Akademie NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos —2 -
HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau Saarlouis Royals 1
BG Karlsruhe TV Langen 2
EN BASKETS Schwelm Weißenhorn Youngstars 1
FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors BIS Baskets Speyer 2
Dragons Rhöndorf Licher BasketBären 2
TG Würzburg Baskets Akademie NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos 2 -
VfL AstroStars Bochum DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig -2
Hertener Löwen SC Rist Wedel -2
Dresden Titans Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB -2
BSW Sixers ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES -2
SC Itzehoe Eagles Citybasket Recklinghausen -1
Uhr RSV Eintracht Otto Baskets Magdeburg -2HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau Saarlouis Royals -1
BG Karlsruhe TV Langen -1
EN BASKETS Schwelm Weißenhorn Youngstars -2
FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors BIS Baskets Speyer -1
Dragons Rhöndorf Licher BasketBären -1
TG Würzburg Baskets Akademie NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos -2 -
VfL AstroStars Bochum DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig – 1
Hertener Löwen SC Rist Wedel – 1
Dresden Titans Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB – 2
BSW Sixers ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES – 1
SC Itzehoe Eagles Citybasket Recklinghausen – 2
Uhr RSV Eintracht Otto Baskets Magdeburg – 1HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau Saarlouis Royals – 1
BG Karlsruhe TV Langen – 1
EN BASKETS Schwelm Weißenhorn Youngstars – 1
FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors BIS Baskets Speyer – 1
Dragons Rhöndorf Licher BasketBären – 1
TG Würzburg Baskets Akademie NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos – 1 -
VfL AstroStars Bochum DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig – 1
Hertener Löwen SC Rist Wedel – 1
Dresden Titans Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB – 2
BSW Sixers ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES – 1
SC Itzehoe Eagles Citybasket Recklinghausen – 1
Uhr RSV Eintracht Otto Baskets Magdeburg – 2HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau Saarlouis Royals – 1
BG Karlsruhe TV Langen – 1
EN BASKETS Schwelm Weißenhorn Youngstars – 2
FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors BIS Baskets Speyer – 1
Dragons Rhöndorf Licher BasketBären – 1
TG Würzburg Baskets Akademie NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos - 2 -
VfL AstroStars Bochum DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig – 1
Hertener Löwen SC Rist Wedel – 2
Dresden Titans Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB – 1
BSW Sixers ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES – 1
SC Itzehoe Eagles Citybasket Recklinghausen – 1
Uhr RSV Eintracht Otto Baskets Magdeburg – 2HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau Saarlouis Royals – 1
BG Karlsruhe TV Langen – 1
EN BASKETS Schwelm Weißenhorn Youngstars – 2
FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors BIS Baskets Speyer – 1
Dragons Rhöndorf Licher BasketBären – 1
TG Würzburg Baskets Akademie NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos – 2SWE